9899684046


9810008393

Subina Exports

Categories

Tractor Radiator Massey Ferguson

Specification


  • Part Code :- AGW 3-105
  • Part No :- 1669648M94/ 1669650M94 669650M94
  • Model No :- AD4.236/ AD4.248 MF 275/285/375/390

Product Information:

Model Name/Number AGW 3-105
Part Type Cooling Component
Product Type Radiator
Color Black And Metallic
Use Cooling System For Tractors
Pressure Range Up To 1.1 Bar
Technique Brazing
Finishing Smooth Surface Finish
Weight Approx. 5-7 Kg
Surface Treatment Powder Coated
Power Mode Engine Powered
Warranty 6-12 Months
Size Standard
Material Aluminum And Plastic
Load Capacity Heavy-duty Cooling
Technology Advanced Heat Dissipation Technology
Tolerance High Tolerance For Cooling Efficiency
Dimension (L*W*H) Not Available
Hardness Standard
Sealing Type High-pressure Seal
Mounting Type Bolt-on Type


Tractor Radiator Massey Ferguson is a high-quality Cooling Component designed for engine-powered tractors. Built using Aluminum and Plastic materials with Powder Coated surface treatment, this radiator incorporates Advanced Heat Dissipation Technology for efficient cooling. Weighing approximately 5-7 Kg, it offers a smooth surface finish and can withstand pressures up to 1.1 Bar. With high tolerance for cooling efficiency, it features a high-pressure seal and utilizes brazing technique for durability. The radiator comes in a sleek Black and Metallic color, offering standard size and hardness. It is a bolt-on type mounting with heavy-duty cooling capacity, ideal for tractor cooling systems. Enjoy a warranty period of 6-12 months on this reliable product.

FAQs of Tractor Radiator Massey Ferguson:


Q: What is the warranty period for Tractor Radiator Massey Ferguson?

A: The warranty period for Tractor Radiator Massey Ferguson is 6-12 months.

Q: What is the weight range of this radiator?

A: Tractor Radiator Massey Ferguson weighs approximately 5-7 Kg.

Q: What surface treatment does the radiator have?

A: The radiator has a Powder Coated surface treatment.

Q: What is the pressure range that this radiator can withstand?

A: Tractor Radiator Massey Ferguson can withstand pressures up to 1.1 Bar.

Q: What is the technology used for heat dissipation in this radiator?

A: It incorporates Advanced Heat Dissipation Technology for efficient cooling.